Resultados


Caminhada

Caminhada - 2,5km Misto (Todas)


    Classif. Atleta Amatra Tempo Bruto Tempo Líquido
    JORGE PINTO LOPES AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO 00:25:44 00:25:34
    NATALIA AZEVEDO SENA AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO 00:22:52 00:22:45
    RITA DE CASSIA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA AMATRA XX - 20ª REGIÃO 00:24:12 00:24:00
    LEONARDO DE MOURA LANDULFO JORGE AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO 00:29:03 00:28:50
    HELIO MARIO DE ARRUDA AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO 00:30:06 00:29:51
    EDITE ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO 00:26:25 00:26:03
    RONALDO SOLANO FEITOSA AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO 00:33:16 00:32:56
    CAMILA GABRIELA GREBER CALDAS AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO 00:27:35 00:27:11
    GIANI GABRIEL CARDOZO AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:33:57 00:33:44
    NEIDE CONSOLATA FOLADOR AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO 00:27:36 00:27:13
    GABRIEL CALVET DE ALMEIDA AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO 00:34:52 00:34:33
    JACQUELINE AISES RIBEIRO VELOSO AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO 00:27:42 00:27:18
    ADRIANO SANTOS WILHELMS AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:34:53 00:34:36
    GERUZIA MARTINS DE AMORIM E SOUZA AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO 00:28:00 00:27:47
    ADIB PEREIRA NETTO SALIM AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO 00:35:29 00:35:12
    JULIANA HEREK VALERIO AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO 00:28:44 00:28:23
    LUIS EDUARDO SOARES FONTENELLE AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO 00:35:29 00:35:13
    SAMANTA ALVES RODER AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO 00:29:11 00:28:48
    TIAGO MALLMANN SULZBACH AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:35:55 00:35:38
    ODETE GRASSELLI AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO 00:29:10 00:28:48
    EDENIR BARBOSA DOMINGOS AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:35:56 00:35:42
    ANDREA BARBOSA MARIANI DA SILVEIRA LUDWIG AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO 00:29:02 00:28:50
    JOAO FELIPE PEREIRA DE SANT ANNA AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO 00:36:11 00:35:51
    NAIARA LAGE PEREIRA BOHNKE AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO 00:29:31 00:29:20
    RENATA SAMPAIO GAUDENZI AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO 00:29:32 00:29:21
    ANA PAULA TAUCEDA BRANCO AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO 00:30:04 00:29:50
    NATALICIA TORRES GAZE AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO 00:30:51 00:30:33
    SONIA MARIA REZENDE VERGARA AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO 00:30:51 00:30:34
    CLAUDIA EUNICE RODRIGUES AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO 00:31:24 00:31:12
    VALERIA HEINICKE DO NASCIMENTO AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:31:58 00:31:36
    DAIANA GOMES ALMEIDA AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO 00:33:16 00:32:56
    SHEILA SPODE AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:33:58 00:33:44
    CAMILA TESSER WILHELMS AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:34:53 00:34:36
    SANDRA NARA BERNARDO SILVA AMATRA X - 10ª REGIÃO 00:35:30 00:35:06
    CAROLINA SANTOS COSTA AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:35:56 00:35:38
    CAROLINA HOSTYN GRALHA AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO 00:35:56 00:35:40
    PATRICIA PEREIRA SANT'ANNA AMATRA XII - 12ª REGIÃO 00:36:11 00:35:52