Resultados


Caminhada

Caminhada - 2,5km Misto (Todas)


    Classif. Atleta Amatra Tempo Bruto Tempo Líquido
    ADRIANA MOURA FONTOURA AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    ADRIENE SIDNEI DE MOURA DAVID AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    ALESSANDRA CASARIL JOBIM AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
    ANA CLAUDIA SCAVUZZI MAGNO BAPTISTA AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    ANTONIO CESAR COELHO DE MEDEIROS PEREIRA AMATRA XIV - 14ª REGIÃO
    ANTONIO SOARES CARNEIRO AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
    CAROLINA HOSTYN GRALHA AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    CAROLINA SANTOS COSTA AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    CASSIA ORTOLAN GRAZZIOTIN AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    CRISTINA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    DAIANA GOMES ALMEIDA AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
    DANIELA FLOSS AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    DILZA CRISPINA MACIEL SANTOS AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    DOROTEIA SILVA DE AZEVEDO MOTA AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    EDNA PEDROSO ROMANINI AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    ELIANE COVOLO MELGAREJO AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    FERNANDA AMABILE MARINHO DE SOUZA GOMES AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    FIRMINO ALVES LIMA AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    GERUZIA MARTINS DE AMORIM E SOUZA AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    IRAILCE DE QUEIROZ SABA AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    JANAINA VASCO FERNANDES AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
    JOAO FELIPE PEREIRA DE SANT`ANNA AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
    JORGE PINTO LOPES AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO
    JULIANA EYMI NAGASE AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
    JULIANA HEREK VALERIO AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
    LILIAN PIOVESAN PONSSONI AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO
    LUIZ ANTONIO COLUSSI AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    LUIZ COSMO DA SILVA JUNIOR AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO
    MANOEL JOAQUIM NETO AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO
    MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
    MARIA JOSE DE SOUZA AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
    MARIA RITA MANZARRA DE MOURA GARCIA AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
    MARTA KUMER AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    MAURO AUGUSTO PONCE DE LEAO BRAGA AMATRA XI - 11ª REGIÃO
    NEIDE CONSOLATA FOLADOR AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
    ODETE GRASSELLI AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
    OLGA REGIANE PILEGIS AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    RENATA SAMPAIO GAUDENZI AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    RONALDO SOLANO FEITOSA AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
    ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERNANDES AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    SILVIA ISABELLE RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA DO VALE AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    SORAYA GESTEIRA DE AZEVEDO LIMA MARQUES AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
    TEREZA CRISTINA DE ASSIS CARVALHO AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
    TIAGO MALLMANN SULZBACH AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    VALERIA HEINICKE DO NASCIMENTO AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    guilherme mayer amin