Resultados

Vôlei de Praia Masculino (Todas)


  • 1º Lugar
    Equipe 3 - (AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO)
  • 2º Lugar
    Equipe 7 - (AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO)
  • 3º Lugar
    Equipe 6 - (AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO)

  • Equipe 11 10 X 25 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 3 wo X 0 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 10 11 X 25 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 6 25 X 19 Equipe 8
  • Equipe 7 25 X 3 Equipe 11
  • Equipe 9 wo X 0 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 5 25 X 23 Equipe 10
  • Equipe 1 0 X wo Equipe 8
  • Equipe 7 25 X 15 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 9 9 X 25 Equipe 3
  • Equipe 5 18 X 25 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 1 0 X wo Equipe 6
  • Equipe 7 25 X 21 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 3 25 X 22 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 6 25 X 21 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 3 25 X 21 Equipe 7

Equipe 1
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • JOSE ANTONIO DOSUALDO - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • WELLINGTON AMADEU - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 10
AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO

  • EDUARDO MUSSI DIETRICH FILHO - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO
  • JOSE ALEXANDRE CID P. FILHO - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO

Equipe 11
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • ARMANDO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO PIRES - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 12
AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO

  • FABIO CORREIA LUIZ SOARES - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO
  • FILIPE RIBEIRO ALVES PASSOS - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO

Equipe 2
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • FABIO RIBEIRO DA ROCHA - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • MARCOS SCALERCIO - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 3
AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO

  • LEONARDO CAMPOS MUTTI - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO
  • LUCIANO MORAES SILVA - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO
  • MUNIF SALIBA ACHOCHE - AMATRA I - 1ª REGIÃO

Equipe 4
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • ANTONIO MARCOS GARBUIO - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • FABRICIO SARTORI - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • SIDNEI CLAUDIO BUENO - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 5
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • FREDERICO MONACCI CERUTTI - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • WALTER ROSATI VEGAS JUNIOR - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 6
AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

  • CACIO OLIVEIRA MANOEL - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
  • HIGOR MARCELINO SANCHES - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

Equipe 7
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • DANIEL SOUZA DE NONOHAY - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • WILSON CARVALHO DIAS - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 8
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • BRUNO JOSE PERUSSO - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • RAPHAEL JACOB BROLIO - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 9
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • EDUARDO BATISTA VARGAS - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • HORISMAR CARVALHO DIAS - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Vôlei de Praia Feminino (Todas)


  • 1º Lugar
    Equipe 3 - (AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO)
  • 2º Lugar
    Equipe 2 - (AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO)
  • 3º Lugar
    Equipe 1 - (AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO)

  • Equipe 4 25 X 27 Equipe 1
  • Equipe 2 14 X 25 Equipe 3
  • Equipe 4 19 X 25 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 1 9 X 25 Equipe 3
  • Equipe 4 13 X 25 Equipe 3
  • Equipe 1 16 X 25 Equipe 2

Equipe 1
AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO

  • CRISTIANA SOARES CAMPOS - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO
  • FLAVIA CRISTINA ROSSI DUTRA - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO

Equipe 2
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • THAYSE SOUSA BEZERRA DE CARVALHO - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 3
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • BEATRIZ FEDRIZZI BERNARDON - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • CAROLINA QUADRADO ILHA - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 4
AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO

  • ANAXIMANDRA KATIA ABREU OLIVEIRA - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO
  • SIMONE SOARES BERNARDES - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO

 

 
SHS Qd. 06 Bl. E Conj. A - Salas 602 a 608
Ed. Business Center Park Brasil 21
 
+55 61 3322 0266
 
anamatra@anamatra.org.br