Resultados

Dominó em Duplas Misto (Todas)


  • 1º Lugar
    Equipe 23 - (AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO)
  • 2º Lugar
    Equipe 10 - (AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO)
  • 3º Lugar
    Equipe 12 - (AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO)

  • Equipe 13 0 X 3 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 14 3 X 0 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 1 1 X 3 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 5 3 X 2 Equipe 17
  • Equipe 23 1 X 3 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 24 3 X 0 Equipe 26
  • Equipe 25 2 X 3 Equipe 3
  • Equipe 19 2 X 3 Equipe 13
  • Equipe 10 1 X 3 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 9 3 X 2 Equipe 1
  • Equipe 20 0 X 3 Equipe 17
  • Equipe 22 2 X 3 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 4 3 X 0 Equipe 26
  • Equipe 7 3 X 0 Equipe 25
  • Equipe 19 1 X 3 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 10 3 X 0 Equipe 14
  • Equipe 9 3 X 2 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 20 2 X 3 Equipe 5
  • Equipe 22 1 X 3 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 4 3 X 2 Equipe 24
  • Equipe 7 1 X 3 Equipe 3
  • Equipe 12 3 X 0 Equipe 1
  • Equipe 10 3 X 0 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 9 3 X 0 Equipe 13
  • Equipe 5 3 X 0 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 6 3 X 1 Equipe 14
  • Equipe 4 1 X 3 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 3 0 X 3 Equipe 7
  • Equipe 24 2 X 3 Equipe 17
  • Equipe 12 3 X 2 Equipe 17
  • Equipe 10 3 X 1 Equipe 7
  • Equipe 10 X Equipe 7
  • Equipe 9 1 X 3 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 23 3 X 1 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 12 1 X 3 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 12 X Equipe 23
  • Equipe 10 3 X 2 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 12 3 X 2 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 23 3 X 0 Equipe 10

Equipe 1
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • KARINE ANDRADE BRITTO OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • KATIA VIRGINIA BITENCOURT DE OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 10
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ADRIANO BEZERRA COSTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • Alvaro Marcos Cordeiro Maia - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 12
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • PEDRO CELSO CARMONA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • VALERIA RODRIGUES FRANCO DA ROCHA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 13
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • CASSIA ORTOLAN GRAZZIOTIN - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • VINICIUS DE PAULA LOBLEIN - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 14
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • Anelore Rothenberger Coelho - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • FELIPE ROTHENBERGER COELHO - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 15
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • FRED MORALES LIMA - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • MARCIO CAMELO - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 17
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • JULIETA PINHEIRO NETA - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • LUIZ ANTONIO COLUSSI - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 19
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • DANIELA MACHADO CARVALHO - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • DOROTEIA SILVA DE AZEVEDO MOTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 2
AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO

  • DANIEL FERREIRA BRITO - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO
  • EDNALDO DA SILVA LIMA - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO

Equipe 20
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • EDLAMAR SOUZA CERQUEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERNANDES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 22
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • JUAREZ DOURADO WANDERLEY - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • LEA MARIA RIBEIRO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 23
AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO

  • JADER RABELO DE SOUZA - AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO
  • PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBA - AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO

Equipe 24
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • JOSE ANTONIO DOSUALDO - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • MARCUS MENEZES BARBERINO MENDES - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 25
AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

  • CACIO OLIVEIRA MANOEL - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
  • INACIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

Equipe 26
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • CAROLINA SANTOS COSTA - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • TIAGO MALLMANN SULZBACH - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 3
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • ANISIO DE SOUSA GOMES - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 4
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • PRISCILA CUNHA LIMA DE MENEZES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • RIVIA CAROLE NASCIMENTO DE MORAES REIS - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 5
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • ARTHUR FERREIRA SOARES - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • THAYSE SOUSA BEZERRA DE CARVALHO - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 6
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • PATRICIA PEDROSA SOUTO MAIOR - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 7
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ANDERSON RICO MORAES NERY - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • MARIELLA DE OLIVEIRA GARZIERA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 9
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • GILBER SANTOS LIMA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • JULIO CESAR MASSA OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

 

 
SHS Qd. 06 Bl. E Conj. A - Salas 602 a 608
Ed. Business Center Park Brasil 21
 
+55 61 3322 0266
 
anamatra@anamatra.org.br