Resultados

Dominó em Duplas Misto (Todas)


  • 1º Lugar
    Equipe 14 - (AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO)
  • 2º Lugar
    Equipe 29 - (AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO)
  • 3º Lugar
    Equipe 15 - (AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO)

  • Equipe 20 0 X 3 Equipe 40
  • Equipe 36 1 X 3 Equipe 29
  • Equipe 9 1 X 3 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 15 0 X 3 Equipe 14
  • Equipe 59 1 X 3 Equipe 44
  • Equipe 15 0 X 3 Equipe 29
  • Equipe 57 1 X 3 Equipe 8
  • Equipe 14 3 X 1 Equipe 29
  • Equipe 62 1 X 3 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 30 0 X 3 Equipe 29
  • Equipe 14 2 X 3 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 14 3 X 2 Equipe 53
  • Equipe 18 1 X 3 Equipe 53
  • Equipe 40 0 X 3 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 19 2 X 3 Equipe 30
  • Equipe 29 3 X 0 Equipe 20
  • Equipe 13 3 X 0 Equipe 28
  • Equipe 30 3 X 1 Equipe 9
  • Equipe 60 3 X 0 Equipe 42
  • Equipe 4 1 X 3 Equipe 53
  • Equipe 58 3 X 2 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 17 1 X 3 Equipe 14
  • Equipe 3 3 X 2 Equipe 36
  • Equipe 15 3 X 0 Equipe 26
  • Equipe 16 1 X 3 Equipe 9
  • Equipe 26 3 X 2 Equipe 59
  • Equipe 40 3 X 2 Equipe 24
  • Equipe 11 3 X 1 Equipe 57
  • Equipe 58 1 X 3 Equipe 20
  • Equipe 60 2 X 3 Equipe 29
  • Equipe 43 3 X 0 Equipe 62
  • Equipe 13 1 X 3 Equipe 9
  • Equipe 35 1 X 3 Equipe 14
  • Equipe 30 3 X 0 Equipe 44
  • Equipe 17 3 X 1 Equipe 18
  • Equipe 53 3 X 2 Equipe 8
  • Equipe 34 1 X 3 Equipe 19
  • Equipe 61 0 X 3 Equipe 28
  • Equipe 6 2 X 3 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 24 3 X 1 Equipe 42
  • Equipe 43 0 X 3 Equipe 14
  • Equipe 7 0 X 3 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 3 3 X 1 Equipe 29
  • Equipe 16 1 X 3 Equipe 15
  • Equipe 11 1 X 3 Equipe 17
  • Equipe 26 3 X 2 Equipe 19
  • Equipe 26 3 X 1 Equipe 44
  • Equipe 15 3 X 2 Equipe 28
  • Equipe 11 3 X 0 Equipe 8
  • Equipe 3 2 X 3 Equipe 24
  • Equipe 43 3 X 2 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 35 1 X 3 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 40 3 X 0 Equipe 12
  • Equipe 17 1 X 3 Equipe 53
  • Equipe 7 0 X 3 Equipe 58
  • Equipe 34 1 X 3 Equipe 30
  • Equipe 24 0 X 3 Equipe 60
  • Equipe 61 0 X 3 Equipe 13

Equipe 11
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • ADRIANA KUNRATH - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • ADRIANA MOURA FONTOURA - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 12
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • CASSIA ORTOLAN GRAZZIOTIN - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • VINICIUS DE PAULA LOBLEIN - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 13
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • ARTHUR FERREIRA SOARES - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • THAYSE SOUSA BEZERRA DE CARVALHO - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 14
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • JOSE ANTONIO DOSUALDO - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • MARCUS MENEZES BARBERINO MENDES - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 15
AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

  • CACIO OLIVEIRA MANOEL - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
  • MICHAEL WEGNER KNABBEN - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

Equipe 16
AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

  • CARLOS GUSTAVO BRITO CASTRO - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO
  • LUCAS SILVA DE CASTRO - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

Equipe 17
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • JULIETA PINHEIRO NETA - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • LUIZ ANTONIO COLUSSI - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 18
AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO

  • CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA - AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
  • GEORGE FALCAO COELHO PAIVA - AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO

Equipe 19
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • PEDRO CELSO CARMONA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • VALERIA RODRIGUES FRANCO DA ROCHA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 20
AMATRA XIV - 14ª REGIÃO

  • ANTONIO CESAR COELHO DE MEDEIROS PEREIRA - AMATRA XIV - 14ª REGIÃO
  • WADLER FERREIRA - AMATRA XIV - 14ª REGIÃO

Equipe 24
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • MARCIO CAMELO - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 26
AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO

  • JAIME LUIS BEZERRA ARAUJO - AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
  • RONALDO SOLANO FEITOSA - AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO

Equipe 28
AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

  • ANNE DE CARVALHO CAVALCANTI - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
  • INACIO ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

Equipe 29
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • CASSIA BARATA DE MORAES SANTOS - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • KATIA KEITIANE DA ROCHA PORTER - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 3
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ADRIANO BEZERRA COSTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • ALVARO MARCOS CORDEIRO MAIA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 30
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • EDLAMAR SOUZA CERQUEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • THAIS MENDONCA ALELUIA DA COSTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 34
AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

  • LUIZ COSMO DA SILVA JUNIOR - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO
  • NELSON ROBSON COSTA DE SOUZA - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

Equipe 35
AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

  • CARLITO ANTONIO DA CRUZ - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO
  • TEREZA CRISTINA DE ASSIS CARVALHO - AMATRA XXI - 21ª REGIÃO

Equipe 36
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • ALEXANDRE GARCIA MULLER - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • PATRICIA MAEDA - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 4
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • ANA MARIA SAO JOAO MOURA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • GABRIELA MACEDO OUTEIRO - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 40
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • MARCO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • MARCOS SCALERCIO - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 42
AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO

  • DAIANA GOMES ALMEIDA - AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
  • FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA FORTUNA - AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO

Equipe 43
AMATRA XI - 11ª REGIÃO

  • ALEXANDRO SILVA ALVES - AMATRA XI - 11ª REGIÃO
  • TULIO MACEDO ROSA E SILVA - AMATRA XI - 11ª REGIÃO

Equipe 44
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ARNOBIO SANTOS PEREIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • KARINE ANDRADE BRITTO OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 53
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • DANIELA MACHADO CARVALHO - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • DOROTEIA SILVA DE AZEVEDO MOTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 57
AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO

  • JADER RABELO DE SOUZA - AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO
  • PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBA - AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO

Equipe 58
AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

  • PAULO FERNANDO DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO
  • TICIANO MACIEL COSTA - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

Equipe 59
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • FARLEY ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO FERREIRA - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 6
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • LEA MARIA RIBEIRO VIEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • NIVEA MARIA LUZ DA SILVA TORRES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 60
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • PATRICIA PEDROSA SOUTO MAIOR - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • VANESSA ZACCHE DE SA - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 61
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • CECILIA PONTES BARRETO MAGALHAES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • GUILHERME GUIMARAES LUDWIG - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 62
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • CLARISSA MOTA CARVALHO OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • MARIANA DOURADO WANDERLEY KERTZMAN - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 7
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ANDREA PRESAS ROCHA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • KATIA VIRGINIA BITENCOURT DE OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 8
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ANDERSON RICO MORAES NERY - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • CAMILO FONTES DE CARVALHO NETO - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 9
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • DANILO GONCALVES GASPAR - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • JULIO CESAR MASSA OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO