Resultados

Dominó em Duplas Misto (Todas)


  • 1º Lugar
    Equipe 48 - (AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO)
  • 2º Lugar
    Equipe 56 - (AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO)
  • 3º Lugar
    Equipe 23 - (AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO)

  • Equipe 15 3 X 1 Equipe 16
  • Equipe 23 3 X 0 Equipe 47
  • Equipe 53 0 X 3 Equipe 62
  • Equipe 48 3 X 0 Equipe 43
  • Equipe 31 3 X 2 Equipe 38
  • Equipe 45 3 X 2 Equipe 64
  • Equipe 27 3 X 1 Equipe 22
  • Equipe 4 3 X 1 Equipe 60
  • Equipe 59 1 X 3 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 15 2 X 3 Equipe 5
  • Equipe 5 0 X 3 Equipe 42
  • Equipe 17 3 X 1 Equipe 7
  • Equipe 2 2 X 3 Equipe 7
  • Equipe 25 2 X 3 Equipe 56
  • Equipe 56 3 X 1 Equipe 34
  • Equipe 31 3 X 1 Equipe 55
  • Equipe 51 0 X 3 Equipe 9
  • Equipe 45 0 X 3 Equipe 48
  • Equipe 27 1 X 3 Equipe 33
  • Equipe 15 2 X 3 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 4 3 X 0 Equipe 24
  • Equipe 17 1 X 3 Equipe 53
  • Equipe 25 3 X 2 Equipe 43
  • Equipe 6 1 X 3 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 5 0 X 3 Equipe 17
  • Equipe 24 3 X 0 Equipe 64
  • Equipe 49 3 X 2 Equipe 22
  • Equipe 12 1 X 3 Equipe 60
  • Equipe 56 3 X 0 Equipe 31
  • Equipe 50 3 X 2 Equipe 59
  • Equipe 58 0 X 3 Equipe 42
  • Equipe 48 3 X 1 Equipe 33
  • Equipe 4 1 X 3 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 14 2 X 3 Equipe 2
  • Equipe 17 0 X 3 Equipe 56
  • Equipe 33 3 X 1 Equipe 34
  • Equipe 48 3 X 0 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 55 3 X 1 Equipe 51
  • Equipe 17 0 X 3 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 15 3 X 2 Equipe 47
  • Equipe 16 3 X 1 Equipe 23
  • Equipe 17 3 X 0 Equipe 62
  • Equipe 25 3 X 1 Equipe 48
  • Equipe 24 1 X 3 Equipe 45
  • Equipe 49 2 X 3 Equipe 27
  • Equipe 56 2 X 3 Equipe 48
  • Equipe 12 3 X 2 Equipe 4
  • Equipe 50 1 X 3 Equipe 6
  • Equipe 58 0 X 3 Equipe 5
  • Equipe 14 2 X 3 Equipe 7
  • Equipe 33 2 X 3 Equipe 56
  • Equipe 55 3 X 0 Equipe 9
  • Equipe 16 2 X 3 Equipe 47

Equipe 12
AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO

  • HELIO MARIO DE ARRUDA - AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO
  • ROSALY STANGE AZEVEDO - AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO

Equipe 14
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • ARTHUR FERREIRA SOARES - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • PATRICIA FRANCO TRAJANO - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 15
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ALVARO MARCOS CORDEIRO MAIA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • RIVIA CAROLE NASCIMENTO DE MORAES REIS - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 16
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • LEONARDO DE MOURA LANDULFO JORGE - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • MAÍRA GUIMARÃES ARAÚJO DE LA CRUZ - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 17
AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO, AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO

  • ANA PAULA TOLEDO DE SOUZA LEAL - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO
  • PEDRO DE MEIRELLES - AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO

Equipe 2
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • DANILO GONCALVES GASPAR - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • JULIO CESAR MASSA OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 22
AMATRA XIX - 19ª REGIÃO

  • CLAUDIO MARCIO LIMA DOS SANTOS - AMATRA XIX - 19ª REGIÃO
  • HENRY CAVALCANTI DE SOUZA MACEDO - AMATRA XIX - 19ª REGIÃO

Equipe 23
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • CASSIA ORTOLAN GRAZZIOTIN - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • VINICIUS DE PAULA LOBLEIN - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 24
AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO

  • CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA - AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
  • GEORGE FALCAO COELHO PAIVA - AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO

Equipe 25
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • CAMILA GABRIELA GREBER CALDAS - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • Paulo da Cunha Boal - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 27
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • NAIARA LAGE PEREIRA BOHNKE - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • PAULA LEAL LORDELO - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 31
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • GERUZIA MARTINS DE AMORIM E SOUZA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERNANDES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 33
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • PATRICIA PEDROSA SOUTO MAIOR - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

Equipe 34
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • PEDRO CELSO CARMONA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • VALERIA RODRIGUES FRANCO DA ROCHA - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 38
AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

  • CARLOS GUSTAVO BRITO CASTRO - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO
  • TICIANO MACIEL COSTA - AMATRA XVI - 16ª REGIÃO

Equipe 4
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • DANIELA MACHADO CARVALHO - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • MARIELLA DE OLIVEIRA GARZIERA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 42
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • ANTONIO MARCOS GARBUIO - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • ARIEL SZYMANEK - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 43
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO, AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • LUANA MADUREIRA DOS ANJOS - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • LUCAS CILLI HORTA - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 45
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • LEA MARIA RIBEIRO VIEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • NIVEA MARIA LUZ DA SILVA TORRES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 47
AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO

  • LUCY DE FATIMA CRUZ LAGO - AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO
  • LUIS EDUARDO SOARES FONTENELLE - AMATRA XVII - 17ª REGIÃO

Equipe 48
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ADRIANO BEZERRA COSTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • HAROLDO MENDES BARBOSA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 49
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • JANAINA SARAIVA DA SILVA - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • JARBAS MARCELO REINICKE - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 5
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ANDERSON RICO MORAES NERY - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • CAMILO FONTES DE CARVALHO NETO - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 50
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • FARLEY ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO FERREIRA - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 51
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • GUILHERME GUIMARAES LUDWIG - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • THAIS MENDONCA ALELUIA DA COSTA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 53
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • KARINE ANDRADE BRITTO OLIVEIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • PRISCILLA TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA PASSOS - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 55
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • FREDERICO MONACCI CERUTTI - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • MARCELO AZEVEDO CHAMONE - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 56
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ALEXEI MALAQUIAS DE ALMEIDA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • JUAREZ DOURADO WANDERLEY - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 58
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

  • FELIPE MARINHO AMARAL - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • MARCOS SCALERCIO - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO

Equipe 59
AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

  • ANGELICA DE MELLO FERREIRA - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO
  • CECILIA PONTES BARRETO MAGALHAES - AMATRA V - 5ª REGIÃO

Equipe 6
AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

  • JOSE ANTONIO DOSUALDO - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • MARCUS MENEZES BARBERINO MENDES - AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO

Equipe 60
AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO, AMATRA XII - 12ª REGIÃO

  • JOAO FELIPE PEREIRA DE SANT ANNA - AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • PATRICIA PEREIRA SANT'ANNA - AMATRA XII - 12ª REGIÃO

Equipe 62
AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

  • GABRIELA MACEDO OUTEIRO - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO
  • GRAZIELLA CAROLA ORGIS - AMATRA IX - 9ª REGIÃO

Equipe 64
AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

  • GIANI GABRIEL CARDOZO - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • SHEILA SPODE - AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO

Equipe 7
AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO, AMATRA XIX - 19ª REGIÃO

  • ANDRE VITOR ARAUJO CHAVES - AMATRA III - 3ª REGIÃO
  • DANIEL FERREIRA BRITO - AMATRA XIX - 19ª REGIÃO

Equipe 9
AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO

  • CARLA JANAINA MOURA LACERDA - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • PAULA REGINA DE QUEIROZ MONTEIRO GONCALVES MUNIZ - AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO