Resultados

Xadrez Misto (Todas)


  • 1º Lugar
    CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA
  • 2º Lugar
    MARCOS ULHOA DANI
  • 3º Lugar
    MARCIO CAMELO

  • ALEXANDRE VALLE PIOVESAN
    AMATRA XVIII - 18ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA FORTUNA
    AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
  • MARCIO CAMELO
    AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA
    AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
  • PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBA
    AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES
    AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES
    AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    MARCIO CAMELO
    AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • MARCOS ULHOA DANI
    AMATRA X - 10ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    CASSIA BARATA DE MORAES SANTOS
    AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA
    AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBA
    AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO
  • CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA
    AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    MARCOS ULHOA DANI
    AMATRA X - 10ª REGIÃO
  • FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA FORTUNA
    AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES
    AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA FORTUNA
    AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    WILSON CARVALHO DIAS
    AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
  • WILSON CARVALHO DIAS
    AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    ALEXANDRE VALLE PIOVESAN
    AMATRA XVIII - 18ª REGIÃO
  • ALEXANDRE VALLE PIOVESAN
    AMATRA XVIII - 18ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA
    AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
  • CASSIA BARATA DE MORAES SANTOS
    AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    MARCIO CAMELO
    AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
  • MARCOS ULHOA DANI
    AMATRA X - 10ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    FRANCISCO ANTONIO DA SILVA FORTUNA
    AMATRA VII - 7ª REGIÃO
  • ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES
    AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    CASSIA BARATA DE MORAES SANTOS
    AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
  • CLOVIS RODRIGUES BARBOSA
    AMATRA XIII - 13ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    ALVARO EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES
    AMATRA II - 2ª REGIÃO
  • MARCIO CAMELO
    AMATRA XV - 15ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    MARCOS ULHOA DANI
    AMATRA X - 10ª REGIÃO
  • WILSON CARVALHO DIAS
    AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO
    1 X 0
    PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBA
    AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO
  • PEDRO TOURINHO TUPINAMBA
    AMATRA VIII - 8ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    ALEXANDRE VALLE PIOVESAN
    AMATRA XVIII - 18ª REGIÃO
  • CASSIA BARATA DE MORAES SANTOS
    AMATRA VI - 6ª REGIÃO
    0 X 1
    WILSON CARVALHO DIAS
    AMATRA IV - 4ª REGIÃO